Back to top

MOQ : 400 Kilograms

उत्पाद की विशेषताएं

  • प्रपत्र
  • पवित्रता
  • High
  • एच एस कोड
  • 39123100
  • कैस नं
  • 9004-32-4
  • उपयोग
  • C MC could be used as flocculating agent, chelating agent, emulsifier, thickening agent, water-retaining agent, sizing agent, and film-forming material, and so on. C MC is also widely applied in fields such as electronics, pesticides, leather, plastics, printing, ceramics, and the daily-use chemical industry.
 

व्यापार सूचना

  • न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा
  • 400
  • आपूर्ति की क्षमता
  • प्रति सप्ताह
  • डिलीवरी का समय
  • दिन
  • पैकेजिंग का विवरण
  • 25 kg
  • मुख्य घरेलू बाज़ार
 
Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:  

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
मोबाइल number

Email

अधिक Products in औद्योगिक रसायन Category

12 hydroxy Stearic Acid (12 - HSA)

मूल्य की इकाई : Kilograms/Kilograms

माप की इकाई : Kilograms/Kilograms

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 400

एप्लीकेशन : ,

उपयोग : Also known as 12hydroxystearic acid and 12HSA, it is used as a thickener for silicon grease, as a rubber activator/accelerator and in the manufacture of certain personal care products, among other applications

मूल्य या मूल्य सीमा : आईएनआर

Propyl Paraben

मूल्य की इकाई : Kilograms/Kilograms

माप की इकाई : Kilograms/Kilograms

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 400

एप्लीकेशन : Industrial

उपयोग : Parabens are widely used as preservatives by pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries. They are effective preservatives in many types of formulae. These compounds and their salts are used mainly for their antifungal and antibacterial properties.

मूल्य या मूल्य सीमा : आईएनआर

Benzyl Alcohol 99.5%

बेंज़िल अल्कोहल 99.5%

मूल्य की इकाई : किलोग्राम/किलोग्राम

माप की इकाई : किलोग्राम/किलोग्राम

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 100

एप्लीकेशन : इंडस्ट्रियल

MYRISTIC ACID

मूल्य की इकाई : Kilograms/Kilograms

माप की इकाई : Kilograms/Kilograms

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 400

एप्लीकेशन : Industrial

उपयोग : It acts as an emulsifier, aiding in the blending of water and oilbased ingredients, resulting in stable formulations. Additionally, it provides a creamy texture and helps products spread easily on the skin.

मूल्य या मूल्य सीमा : आईएनआर